25 - 09 - 2017
 
Filter
999 - Add a boat or update details CLICK HERE
689 - SANDFLY - Leon Raymond - Wiliamstown SC, VIC
679 - MILLS & BOOM - Michael Mills - Richmond River S&RC, NSW
675 - THE FUZZ - Dean Crowley - Teralba ASC, NSW
673 - JUST ONE MORE - Colin Franke - Westernport YC, VIC
672 - GOLD DIGGER - David Mann - Port Curtis SC, QLD
671 - IBOAT - David Cue - Port Curtis SC, QLD
670 - ITMUZBE - Murray Gilchrist - Rhyll YC, VIC
668 - ZERO ONE - Chad Fitzpatrick - Teralba ASC, NSW
667 - GONESKI - Phillip Gray - Port Curtis SC, QLD
665 - TBC - Joe Etherson - Westernport YC, VIC
663 - ITEM 2 - Ross Kenneally - Rhyll YC, VIC
660 - THATS IT - Mike Sandiford - Somers YC, VIC
658 - TUNNEL VISION - Gary Bellamy - Teralba ASC, NSW
657 - SEOLADH - Michael Hewson - Keppel Bay SC, QLD
656 - THUNDERBIRD 1 - David Innes - Sugarloaf SC, VIC
655 - EQUILIBRIUM - J Ibs Von Seht - Stawell YC, VIC
652 - SCUPPERS - John Gibson - Williamstown SC, VIC
651 - KRYPTONITE - Steve Dunn - Albert SC, VIC
650 - HOT MOCHA - Ross Mulcahy - Albert Park YC, VIC
649 - TOO HARD BASKET - Matt Draper - Rhyll YC, VIC
648 - PIXIE DUST - Kayla Gilchrist - Rhyll YC, VIC
646 - TBC - James Dann - Maroochy SC, QLD
643 - PLYMOUTH - Mike Robinson - Oxley SC, QLD
642 - TBC - Wayne Hale, VIC
641 - MAY CONTAIN NUTS - Tim Bardon - Safety Beach SC, VIC
640 - GRAPE APE - Ian Scholes - Somers YC, VIC
639 - SCOOBY - Wes Moore - Rhyll YC
638 - BEDROCK FUNDAMENTALS - Brett Buckley - Royal Queensland YS, QLD
637 - DOUBLE TROUBLE - Roger Kennett - Portarlington SC, VIC
636 - BATHSHEBA - Mal McPherson - Cairn Curran SC, VIC
635 - LEAO HOLANDES - Antonio Jose Cabrita, Lisbon Portugal
634 - SAPPHIRE - Keith Briers - Oxley SC, QLD
633 - IN A PINK FIT - Ross Bennett - Stawell YC, VIC
631 - THE DILEMMA - Andrew Wallace - Rye YC, VIC
630 - LIVXI - Linda Morris - Chelsea YC, VIC
629 - MADDOG - Mike Howell - Albert Park YC, VIC
627 - SLIPKNOT - Joshua Young - Port Curtis SC, QLD
626 - WHYKICKAMOOCOW - Danny Marrinon - Albert Park YC, VIC
625 - HAKUNA MATATA - Peter Watson - Teralba ASC, NSW
623 - SHUTTLE BUS - Michael Wright - Chelsea YC, VIC
621 - EN BATAEU - Peter Whitaker - Albert Park YC, VIC
620 - ALBERT ROSS - Peter Knight
619 - ALABAMA - Carl Harrison - Teralba ASC, NSW
618 - PIGS IN SPACE - Peter Mann - Port Curtis SC, QLD
617 - SOPHIE ANGELA - Jonathon Sprott - CSMBC, VIC
616 - FIRE IN THE SKY - Stefan Gevers - Williamstown SC, VIC
614 - JNR - Andrew Hilton - Albert Park YC, VIC
613 - WOODCRAFT - Reg Jim Court - Albert Park YC, VIC
612 - RHYLLISTIC - Mark Membrey - Rhyll YC, VIC
611 - DANGER MOUSE - John Tilleard - Somers YC, VIC
609 - IDANO - Michael Trott - Brighton Seacliff YC, SA
607 - STAMPEDE - David Wood - TBC, VIC
604 - YELLOW - Paul Farrell - Albert SC, VIC
603 - MAGIC - Scott Patrick - Port Curtis SC, QLD
602 - KIND A SALTY - Mark Knights - Stawell YC, VIC
601 - ODYSSEY - Phil Wise - Largs Bay SC, SA
598 - ROXY - Grant Parratt - Chelsea YC, VIC
597 - ELECTRAFY - Leon Raymond - Williamstown SC, VIC
596 - GONE TROPPO - Murray Shaw - Indented Head YC & Williamstown SC, VIC
595 - RANDOM - Toby Leppin - South Gippsland YC, VIC
594 - ASTRO BOY - Steve Dunn - Albert SC, VIC
593 - SNAP DECISION - Cameron Simpson - Albert SC, VIC
592 - KARMA - Mike Eising - Chelsea YC, VIC
591 - ZIP FRONT - Oliver Riorden - Port Stephens S&AC, NSW
590 - WOLLEY - David Grimmond - South Gippsland SC, VIC
589 - WHITE NOISE - Stuart Quick - Indented Head YC, VIC
588 - SATDAY - Julian Paul - Albert SC, VIC
587 - BLUE IT - Terry Johnston - Indented Head YC, VIC
585 - SPUR OF THE MOMENT - Grahame Tiplady - Somers YC, VIC
584 - Steve's Toy - Steve Gunther - Keppel Bay SC, QLD
583 - RED PERIL - Neil Watson - Hampton SC, VIC
581 - Pulsar - Steve Dickson - Tin Can Bay YC, QLD
580 - SPLITTER - Lex Branch - Tweed Valley SC, NSW
579 - JACK SPARROW - Rebecca Price - Oxley SC, QLD
575 - Kermit - Mal Otto - Somers YC, VIC
571 - PIRANHA BOAT - Tony Wild, Brighton Seacliff YC, SA
570 - COSMOSOARUS - David Harrison - Brisbane SS, QLD
569 - AFTERTHOUGHT - Leo O'Keeffe - Canberra YC, ACT
567 - BLONFLY - Alan Caldwell - Teralba ASC, NSW
565 - AFFI - Keith Cousens - South Gippsland YC, VIC
564 - ZEPHYR - Mark Knights - Stawell YC, VIC
563 - PLUTO - John Price - Oxley SC, QLD
562 - ALEXSTRASZA - Johnathon Pulham - Albert Park YC, VIC
561 - AFICA - Mike Robinson - Oxley SC, QLD
559 - ZADOK - Phil Wise - Port River SC, SA
557 - ALIVE & KICKING - Monica Jones - Hampton SC, VIC
556 - MOJO - Monica Jones - Hampton SC, VIC
555 - THERMITE - Dean Addison - Chelsea YC, VIC
554 - SHAMROCK - Luke Randell - Oxley SC, QLD
549 - POLYUNSATURATED - David Grimmond - South Gippsland YC, VIC
548 - ECHO - Neil Wales - Teralba ASC, NSW
547 - DOG GONE MAD - Glenn Bond - Toukley SC, NSW
545 - ON A WHIM - Jack Woods - Albert SC, VIC
544 - PTEROPUS - Graham Donelly - Oxley SC, QLD
543 - STEAM'N SEAMAN - Stuart Quick - Indented Head YC, VIC
542 - WINDSHADOW - Thomas Vincent - McRae YC, VIC
540 - PURE BLOND - Chris McCran - Portarlington SC, VIC
539 - RUFENUF - Jenni Heuchmer - Richmond River SC, NSW
538 - MADDOG - Mike Howell - Albert Park YC, VIC
537 - ALPHA SCORPII - Tom Mackerras - Griffith SC, NSW
536 - CARMILA CREEK - Marcus Randell - Oxley SC, QLD
535 - CARDIGAN CAPERS - Geoff Smith - South Lake Macquarie ASC, NSW
534 - BUCK'S LUNCH - Dean Crowley - Teralba ASC, NSW
530 - NORMA JEAN - Gary Todd - Albert SC, VIC
529 - AFTER HOURS - Kent Farback
528 - TWILIGHT ZONE - Donald McKenzie - Albert SC, VIC
527 - BOB SLED - Ray Eastwood - Cairn Curran SC, VIC
526 - BUBBLES - TBC
524 - BLUE MAGIC - Barry Burdon - TBC
523 - FLYING OYSTER - Ron Parker - Albert Park YC, VIC
521 - STARWHO - Johno Knight - Stawell YC, VIC
520 - SHIP FACED - Gary Ballamy - Teralba ASC, NSW
519 - DRAGONHEART - Alyssa Marion - Albert Park YC, VIC
515 - SEAS THE DAY - Walter Green - Albert SC, VIC
514 - WINDSPIEL - Maria Mohrholz - Port Curtis SC, QLD
511 - ONE MAN WOLFPACK - James Simmons - Black Rock YC, VIC
510 - ICEMAN - TBC - Albert SC, VIC
509 - NEVER ENOUGH - Stephen Burdon - Brighton Seacliff YC, SA
508 - THE KING 43 - Phillip Cook - Albert Park YC, VIC
507 - ROCKET - Wayne Laverty - Keppel Bay SC, QLD
506 - WITHOUT A PADDLE - John Ibell - Port Curtis SC, QLD
504 - HYDRA - Peter Hilton - Albert Park YC, VIC
502 - TBA
501 - BLUE CHIP - John Dayman - Broome SC, WA
500 - C.U.LATER - Rob Clark
499 - TBC - TBC
493 - SERENITY - Barry Burdon - Port River SC, SA
490 - QIMPULSION - Quentin Hildebrand
486 - RUSTLE OF SPRING - TBC
480 - Carrera - Peter Trott - Safety Bay YC, WA
476 - TBC - Brad Legg - Rhyll YC, VIC
475 - HEX - Ivan Abbott - South Gippsland YC, VIC
471 - WACKO - Tim Robinson - Oxley SC, QLD
470 - IN EXTREMIS - Georges Reynaud - Richmond River SC, NSW
469 - JASKA - Bob Stephens - South Lake Macquarie ASC, NSW
467 - VOODOO LOUNGE - Michael Stanley
464 - SPELLBOUND - Michael Caley - Oxley SC, QLD
459 - BIRD OF PREY - Des Mayblom - Richmond River Rowing and SC, NSW
457 - WILD THING - Tayla Kenneally - Rhyll YC, VIC
454 - BIT ON THE SIDE - TBC - Oxley SC, QLD
453 - MR PLOW - Guy Ballamy - Teralba ASC, NSW
447 - PULSATING - Will Sharp - Beaumaris YC, VIC
444 - SHRIMP - Ross Lawley - Lake Jundabyne SC, NSW
443 - SANDMAN - TBC - Albert SC, VIC
442 - Mk2 - Mark Conry - Largs Bay SC, SA
428 - WOTWOZITHINKIN - Susan Hextell - Teralba ASC, NSW
427 - SLIPPERY WHEN WET - VIC
421 - LIMITED EDITION - Silke Schwartz - Albert SC, VIC
415 - HIGH VOLTAGE - Perin Hardie, Teralba ASC, NSW
412 - RAPIDPULSE - Ben Piefke - Teralba ASC, NSW
410 - IMPULSE BUY - Casey Slater - Royal Geelong YC, VIC
409 - BOMBER - Ron Lackington
406 - PROBLEM - Roy Hobbs - Port Curtis SC, QLD
405 - JFK - M Price
404 - TBC - Kerry Moore - Rhyll YC, VIC
401 - WILD FIRE - Simon Jansen
400 - LEANNE TOO - Ian Fox - Albert SC, VIC
398 - CPTN PUGWASH - Mal Redmond - Teralba ASC, NSW
387 - MATCHLESS - Mark Axton - Westernport YC, VIC
385 - IMPULSIVE - Tim Brown - Tweed Valley SC, NSW
383 - TRUE BLUE - TBC - Altona YC, VIC
378 - THE TOAD - Luke Tupper - Albert SC, VIC
376 - CHALKY - Blake Newton - Keppel Bay SC, QLD
373 - RICOCHET - Peter Mullenger - Cairn Curran SC, VIC
372 - BUNYIP - Ian Curtis - Wallagoot Lake SC, NSW
365 - MINIMUS - Harrison Mann - Portarlington SC, VIC
363 - BITE ME - Will Cook - Albert Park YC, VIC
352 - TBC - TBC
343 - RIPPIN' GALE - Geoff Rippingale - South Gippsland YC, VIC
338 - TBC - VIC
336 - ILL RIPPER - Robert Gage - Port Stephens S&AC, NSW
332 - SENIOR MOMENTS - Arthur Mission - Albert SC, VIC
328 - TOPAZ
325 - SLY
290 - BLUE BOTTLE
288 - RIVER RAT - Jack Price
283 - OLD SALT - Rob Whymark - Wallagoot Lake BC, NSW
277 - THUMBS UP - Tim Williams - Port Curtis SC, QLD
267 - AEOLUS - John Whelan - Albert SC, VIC
266 - TORTURE - Peter Jackson - Kogarah Bay SC, NSW
262 - GHIBLI - Rodney Edwards - Altona YC, VIC
257 - TRACHELLE - John Smith
256 - MEGABYTE - Stephen Hughes
253 - MISS BOO - Alan McKenzie - Portarlington SC, VIC
251 - IMPOSTER - Damien West - Oxley SC, QLD
250 - TRUE RED - Terry Heart
246 - PEICES OF EIGHT - Noel Owen - South Gippsland YC, VIC
235 - DU HASST - Lachlan Hassell - Royal Geelong YC, VIC
225 - GUNNA 1 DAY - George Grellet - Stawell YC, VIC
217 - WILL POWER - William Cook - Albert Park YC, VIC
209 - TBC - TBC - Teralba ASC, NSW
208 - AQUALUNG - Peter Fell - Brisbane SS, QLD
207 - THRHYLLA - Adam Blakiston - Bendigo YC, VIC
188 - TBC - VIC
183 - SWITCH - Ed Farrell
178 - URFACE - Russell Denholm - Bendigo YC, VIC
165 - BULLFINCH - Jonathan Pulham - Albert Park YC, VIC
160 - PLUMBOB - R Allen
155 - TBC - TBC
139 - TBC - Craig Shepherd - Altona YC, VIC
135 - VITAMIN SEA
133 - TBC - TBC
131 - DEJA VU - Peter Little - Albert SC, VIC
130 - HYDRIAD
129 - MAGIC LADY - Glen Read - Albert SC, VIC
126 - ROSIE - Tim Brown - Tweed Valley SC, NSW
125 - SLEIPNIR - Bill Holmes - Chelsea YC, VIC
121 - Touch Of Class - Brian Goldsmith - South Lake Macquarie ASC, NSW
114 - COMFORTABLY NUMB
111 - IMPULSIVE - Peter Trott - Safety Bay YC, WA
109 - GRUG - TBC - TBC, NSW
108 - LECON - John Dixon - Albert Park YC, VIC
106 - FIRMITAS - Shane Conway - Albert Park YC, VIC
105 - CASIMIR LDEM - Stefan Gevers - Williamstown SC, VIC