26 - 09 - 2017
 
Filter
Title Modified Date
999 - Add a boat or update details CLICK HERE Sun 29 Nov 2015
689 - SANDFLY - Leon Raymond - Wiliamstown SC, VIC Mon 27 Feb 2017
679 - MILLS & BOOM - Michael Mills - Richmond River S&RC, NSW Sun 26 Mar 2017
675 - THE FUZZ - Dean Crowley - Teralba ASC, NSW Sun 19 Mar 2017
673 - JUST ONE MORE - Colin Franke - Westernport YC, VIC Fri 15 Jul 2016
672 - GOLD DIGGER - David Mann - Port Curtis SC, QLD Mon 30 Jan 2017
671 - IBOAT - David Cue - Port Curtis SC, QLD Fri 15 Jul 2016
670 - ITMUZBE - Murray Gilchrist - Rhyll YC, VIC Tue 12 Jan 2016
668 - ZERO ONE - Chad Fitzpatrick - Teralba ASC, NSW Tue 29 Nov 2016
667 - GONESKI - Phillip Gray - Port Curtis SC, QLD Sat 15 Jul 2017
665 - TBC - Joe Etherson - Westernport YC, VIC Wed 06 Apr 2016
663 - ITEM 2 - Ross Kenneally - Rhyll YC, VIC Sun 14 Feb 2016
660 - THATS IT - Mike Sandiford - Somers YC, VIC Tue 08 Dec 2015
658 - TUNNEL VISION - Gary Bellamy - Teralba ASC, NSW Sun 08 Nov 2015
657 - SEOLADH - Michael Hewson - Keppel Bay SC, QLD Mon 10 Oct 2016
656 - THUNDERBIRD 1 - David Innes - Sugarloaf SC, VIC Sun 19 Feb 2017
655 - EQUILIBRIUM - J Ibs Von Seht - Stawell YC, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
652 - SCUPPERS - John Gibson - Williamstown SC, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
651 - KRYPTONITE - Steve Dunn - Albert SC, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
650 - HOT MOCHA - Ross Mulcahy - Albert Park YC, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
649 - TOO HARD BASKET - Matt Draper - Rhyll YC, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
648 - PIXIE DUST - Kayla Gilchrist - Rhyll YC, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
646 - TBC - James Dann - Maroochy SC, QLD Sun 10 Jan 2016
643 - PLYMOUTH - Mike Robinson - Oxley SC, QLD Sun 29 Nov 2015
642 - TBC - Wayne Hale, VIC Sun 10 Jan 2016
641 - MAY CONTAIN NUTS - Tim Bardon - Safety Beach SC, VIC Mon 13 Feb 2017
640 - GRAPE APE - Ian Scholes - Somers YC, VIC Thu 10 Mar 2016
639 - SCOOBY - Wes Moore - Rhyll YC Tue 22 Dec 2015
638 - BEDROCK FUNDAMENTALS - Brett Buckley - Royal Queensland YS, QLD Wed 17 Feb 2016
637 - DOUBLE TROUBLE - Roger Kennett - Portarlington SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
636 - BATHSHEBA - Mal McPherson - Cairn Curran SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
635 - LEAO HOLANDES - Antonio Jose Cabrita, Lisbon Portugal Fri 11 Dec 2015
634 - SAPPHIRE - Keith Briers - Oxley SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
633 - IN A PINK FIT - Ross Bennett - Stawell YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
631 - THE DILEMMA - Andrew Wallace - Rye YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
630 - LIVXI - Linda Morris - Chelsea YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
629 - MADDOG - Mike Howell - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
627 - SLIPKNOT - Joshua Young - Port Curtis SC, QLD Thu 29 Jun 2017
626 - WHYKICKAMOOCOW - Danny Marrinon - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
625 - HAKUNA MATATA - Peter Watson - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
623 - SHUTTLE BUS - Michael Wright - Chelsea YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
621 - EN BATAEU - Peter Whitaker - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
620 - ALBERT ROSS - Peter Knight Fri 11 Dec 2015
619 - ALABAMA - Carl Harrison - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
618 - PIGS IN SPACE - Peter Mann - Port Curtis SC, QLD Thu 14 Sep 2017
617 - SOPHIE ANGELA - Jonathon Sprott - CSMBC, VIC Wed 30 Mar 2016
616 - FIRE IN THE SKY - Stefan Gevers - Williamstown SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
614 - JNR - Andrew Hilton - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
613 - WOODCRAFT - Reg Jim Court - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
612 - RHYLLISTIC - Mark Membrey - Rhyll YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
611 - DANGER MOUSE - John Tilleard - Somers YC, VIC Thu 10 Mar 2016
609 - IDANO - Michael Trott - Brighton Seacliff YC, SA Fri 11 Dec 2015
607 - STAMPEDE - David Wood - TBC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
604 - YELLOW - Paul Farrell - Albert SC, VIC Sat 30 Jan 2016
603 - MAGIC - Scott Patrick - Port Curtis SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
602 - KIND A SALTY - Mark Knights - Stawell YC, VIC Fri 17 Mar 2017
601 - ODYSSEY - Phil Wise - Largs Bay SC, SA Fri 11 Dec 2015
598 - ROXY - Grant Parratt - Chelsea YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
597 - ELECTRAFY - Leon Raymond - Williamstown SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
596 - GONE TROPPO - Murray Shaw - Indented Head YC & Williamstown SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
595 - RANDOM - Toby Leppin - South Gippsland YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
594 - ASTRO BOY - Steve Dunn - Albert SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
593 - SNAP DECISION - Cameron Simpson - Albert SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
592 - KARMA - Mike Eising - Chelsea YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
591 - ZIP FRONT - Oliver Riorden - Port Stephens S&AC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
590 - WOLLEY - David Grimmond - South Gippsland SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
589 - WHITE NOISE - Stuart Quick - Indented Head YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
588 - SATDAY - Julian Paul - Albert SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
587 - BLUE IT - Terry Johnston - Indented Head YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
585 - SPUR OF THE MOMENT - Grahame Tiplady - Somers YC, VIC Thu 10 Mar 2016
584 - Steve's Toy - Steve Gunther - Keppel Bay SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
583 - RED PERIL - Neil Watson - Hampton SC, VIC Mon 21 Mar 2016
581 - Pulsar - Steve Dickson - Tin Can Bay YC, QLD Sun 09 Jul 2017
580 - SPLITTER - Lex Branch - Tweed Valley SC, NSW Mon 11 Jul 2016
579 - JACK SPARROW - Rebecca Price - Oxley SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
575 - Kermit - Mal Otto - Somers YC, VIC Thu 10 Mar 2016
571 - PIRANHA BOAT - Tony Wild, Brighton Seacliff YC, SA Fri 11 Dec 2015
570 - COSMOSOARUS - David Harrison - Brisbane SS, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
569 - AFTERTHOUGHT - Leo O'Keeffe - Canberra YC, ACT Fri 11 Dec 2015
567 - BLONFLY - Alan Caldwell - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 08 Jul 2016
565 - AFFI - Keith Cousens - South Gippsland YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
564 - ZEPHYR - Mark Knights - Stawell YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
563 - PLUTO - John Price - Oxley SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
562 - ALEXSTRASZA - Johnathon Pulham - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
561 - AFICA - Mike Robinson - Oxley SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
559 - ZADOK - Phil Wise - Port River SC, SA Fri 11 Dec 2015
557 - ALIVE & KICKING - Monica Jones - Hampton SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
556 - MOJO - Monica Jones - Hampton SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
555 - THERMITE - Dean Addison - Chelsea YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
554 - SHAMROCK - Luke Randell - Oxley SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
549 - POLYUNSATURATED - David Grimmond - South Gippsland YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
548 - ECHO - Neil Wales - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
547 - DOG GONE MAD - Glenn Bond - Toukley SC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
545 - ON A WHIM - Jack Woods - Albert SC, VIC Wed 16 Nov 2016
544 - PTEROPUS - Graham Donelly - Oxley SC, QLD Fri 11 Dec 2015
543 - STEAM'N SEAMAN - Stuart Quick - Indented Head YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
542 - WINDSHADOW - Thomas Vincent - McRae YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
540 - PURE BLOND - Chris McCran - Portarlington SC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
539 - RUFENUF - Jenni Heuchmer - Richmond River SC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
538 - MADDOG - Mike Howell - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 11 Dec 2015
537 - ALPHA SCORPII - Tom Mackerras - Griffith SC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
536 - CARMILA CREEK - Marcus Randell - Oxley SC, QLD Sun 29 Nov 2015
535 - CARDIGAN CAPERS - Geoff Smith - South Lake Macquarie ASC, NSW Fri 11 Dec 2015
534 - BUCK'S LUNCH - Dean Crowley - Teralba ASC, NSW Mon 19 Sep 2016
530 - NORMA JEAN - Gary Todd - Albert SC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
529 - AFTER HOURS - Kent Farback Sun 29 Nov 2015
528 - TWILIGHT ZONE - Donald McKenzie - Albert SC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
527 - BOB SLED - Ray Eastwood - Cairn Curran SC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
526 - BUBBLES - TBC Sun 29 Nov 2015
524 - BLUE MAGIC - Barry Burdon - TBC Sun 29 Nov 2015
523 - FLYING OYSTER - Ron Parker - Albert Park YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
521 - STARWHO - Johno Knight - Stawell YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
520 - SHIP FACED - Gary Ballamy - Teralba ASC, NSW Sun 29 Nov 2015
519 - DRAGONHEART - Alyssa Marion - Albert Park YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
515 - SEAS THE DAY - Walter Green - Albert SC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
514 - WINDSPIEL - Maria Mohrholz - Port Curtis SC, QLD Sun 29 Nov 2015
511 - ONE MAN WOLFPACK - James Simmons - Black Rock YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
510 - ICEMAN - TBC - Albert SC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
509 - NEVER ENOUGH - Stephen Burdon - Brighton Seacliff YC, SA Sun 29 Nov 2015
508 - THE KING 43 - Phillip Cook - Albert Park YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
507 - ROCKET - Wayne Laverty - Keppel Bay SC, QLD Sun 29 Nov 2015
506 - WITHOUT A PADDLE - John Ibell - Port Curtis SC, QLD Sun 29 Nov 2015
504 - HYDRA - Peter Hilton - Albert Park YC, VIC Sun 29 Nov 2015
502 - TBA Mon 23 Nov 2015
501 - BLUE CHIP - John Dayman - Broome SC, WA Fri 08 Jul 2016
500 - C.U.LATER - Rob Clark Mon 23 Nov 2015
499 - TBC - TBC Mon 23 Nov 2015
493 - SERENITY - Barry Burdon - Port River SC, SA Mon 23 Nov 2015
490 - QIMPULSION - Quentin Hildebrand Mon 23 Nov 2015
486 - RUSTLE OF SPRING - TBC Mon 23 Nov 2015
480 - Carrera - Peter Trott - Safety Bay YC, WA Mon 23 Nov 2015
476 - TBC - Brad Legg - Rhyll YC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
475 - HEX - Ivan Abbott - South Gippsland YC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
471 - WACKO - Tim Robinson - Oxley SC, QLD Mon 23 Nov 2015
470 - IN EXTREMIS - Georges Reynaud - Richmond River SC, NSW Mon 23 Nov 2015
469 - JASKA - Bob Stephens - South Lake Macquarie ASC, NSW Mon 23 Nov 2015
467 - VOODOO LOUNGE - Michael Stanley Mon 23 Nov 2015
464 - SPELLBOUND - Michael Caley - Oxley SC, QLD Mon 23 Nov 2015
459 - BIRD OF PREY - Des Mayblom - Richmond River Rowing and SC, NSW Tue 09 Aug 2016
457 - WILD THING - Tayla Kenneally - Rhyll YC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
454 - BIT ON THE SIDE - TBC - Oxley SC, QLD Tue 26 Jan 2016
453 - MR PLOW - Guy Ballamy - Teralba ASC, NSW Mon 23 Nov 2015
447 - PULSATING - Will Sharp - Beaumaris YC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
444 - SHRIMP - Ross Lawley - Lake Jundabyne SC, NSW Wed 13 Apr 2016
443 - SANDMAN - TBC - Albert SC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
442 - Mk2 - Mark Conry - Largs Bay SC, SA Mon 23 Nov 2015
428 - WOTWOZITHINKIN - Susan Hextell - Teralba ASC, NSW Thu 28 Apr 2016
427 - SLIPPERY WHEN WET - VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
421 - LIMITED EDITION - Silke Schwartz - Albert SC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
415 - HIGH VOLTAGE - Perin Hardie, Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 08 Jul 2016
412 - RAPIDPULSE - Ben Piefke - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
410 - IMPULSE BUY - Casey Slater - Royal Geelong YC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
409 - BOMBER - Ron Lackington Mon 23 Nov 2015
406 - PROBLEM - Roy Hobbs - Port Curtis SC, QLD Mon 23 Nov 2015
405 - JFK - M Price Mon 23 Nov 2015
404 - TBC - Kerry Moore - Rhyll YC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
401 - WILD FIRE - Simon Jansen Mon 23 Nov 2015
400 - LEANNE TOO - Ian Fox - Albert SC, VIC Mon 23 Nov 2015
398 - CPTN PUGWASH - Mal Redmond - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
387 - MATCHLESS - Mark Axton - Westernport YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
385 - IMPULSIVE - Tim Brown - Tweed Valley SC, NSW Wed 12 Apr 2017
383 - TRUE BLUE - TBC - Altona YC, VIC Sat 15 Jul 2017
378 - THE TOAD - Luke Tupper - Albert SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
376 - CHALKY - Blake Newton - Keppel Bay SC, QLD Fri 13 Nov 2015
373 - RICOCHET - Peter Mullenger - Cairn Curran SC, VIC Fri 17 Mar 2017
372 - BUNYIP - Ian Curtis - Wallagoot Lake SC, NSW Thu 10 Aug 2017
365 - MINIMUS - Harrison Mann - Portarlington SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
363 - BITE ME - Will Cook - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
352 - TBC - TBC Fri 13 Nov 2015
343 - RIPPIN' GALE - Geoff Rippingale - South Gippsland YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
338 - TBC - VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
336 - ILL RIPPER - Robert Gage - Port Stephens S&AC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
332 - SENIOR MOMENTS - Arthur Mission - Albert SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
328 - TOPAZ Fri 13 Nov 2015
325 - SLY Fri 13 Nov 2015
290 - BLUE BOTTLE Fri 13 Nov 2015
288 - RIVER RAT - Jack Price Fri 13 Nov 2015
283 - OLD SALT - Rob Whymark - Wallagoot Lake BC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
277 - THUMBS UP - Tim Williams - Port Curtis SC, QLD Fri 13 Nov 2015
267 - AEOLUS - John Whelan - Albert SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
266 - TORTURE - Peter Jackson - Kogarah Bay SC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
262 - GHIBLI - Rodney Edwards - Altona YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
257 - TRACHELLE - John Smith Fri 13 Nov 2015
256 - MEGABYTE - Stephen Hughes Fri 13 Nov 2015
253 - MISS BOO - Alan McKenzie - Portarlington SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
251 - IMPOSTER - Damien West - Oxley SC, QLD Tue 26 Jan 2016
250 - TRUE RED - Terry Heart Fri 13 Nov 2015
246 - PEICES OF EIGHT - Noel Owen - South Gippsland YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
235 - DU HASST - Lachlan Hassell - Royal Geelong YC, VIC Sat 06 Aug 2016
225 - GUNNA 1 DAY - George Grellet - Stawell YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
217 - WILL POWER - William Cook - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
209 - TBC - TBC - Teralba ASC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
208 - AQUALUNG - Peter Fell - Brisbane SS, QLD Fri 13 Nov 2015
207 - THRHYLLA - Adam Blakiston - Bendigo YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
188 - TBC - VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
183 - SWITCH - Ed Farrell Fri 13 Nov 2015
178 - URFACE - Russell Denholm - Bendigo YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
165 - BULLFINCH - Jonathan Pulham - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
160 - PLUMBOB - R Allen Fri 13 Nov 2015
155 - TBC - TBC Fri 13 Nov 2015
139 - TBC - Craig Shepherd - Altona YC, VIC Sat 01 Jul 2017
135 - VITAMIN SEA Fri 13 Nov 2015
133 - TBC - TBC Fri 13 Nov 2015
131 - DEJA VU - Peter Little - Albert SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
130 - HYDRIAD Fri 13 Nov 2015
129 - MAGIC LADY - Glen Read - Albert SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
126 - ROSIE - Tim Brown - Tweed Valley SC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
125 - SLEIPNIR - Bill Holmes - Chelsea YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
121 - Touch Of Class - Brian Goldsmith - South Lake Macquarie ASC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
114 - COMFORTABLY NUMB Fri 13 Nov 2015
111 - IMPULSIVE - Peter Trott - Safety Bay YC, WA Fri 13 Nov 2015
109 - GRUG - TBC - TBC, NSW Fri 13 Nov 2015
108 - LECON - John Dixon - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
106 - FIRMITAS - Shane Conway - Albert Park YC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015
105 - CASIMIR LDEM - Stefan Gevers - Williamstown SC, VIC Fri 13 Nov 2015